Paul Rudd The best of Bloopers – Gag Reel & Outtakes

Paul Rudd The best of Bloopers - Gag Reel & Outtakes

Subscribe Here: http://goo.gl/SrrTlT
Download App (Android): http://goo.gl/Mj1UlU
Download App (iOS): http://goo.gl/w6AF1x

Bloopers, Gag Reel & Outtakes from Paul Rudd Movies

He is the face of Marvel’s Ant-Man but that is not all he is famous for. Whether is throwing out one liners in the movies like Anchorman and 40yr Old Virgin, Paul Rudd can always make us laugh.

Check out this collection of some of his best blooper moments.

Date of Birth: 6 April 1969
Place of Birth: Passaic, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Paul Stephen Rudd
Nickname: Fred
Job: Actor, Writer, Producer

Website: http://www.filmisnow.com
Facebook: http://on.fb.me/UFZaEu
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/filmisnow

New Bloopers, Featurette, Deleted & Alternative Scenes, Making of and Interview every day!
Video Rating: / 5